Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 30 SUNYIT Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Colonie High School, Albany, NY
 
September
Tue. 3 at Bard College Final W, 1-0
Fri. 6 at Skidmore College Final L, 2-1
Sun. 8 King's (Pa.) Final L, 1-0
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Wed. 11 at Southern Vt. Final W, 7-0
Tue. 17 Union College Final L, 2-1
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 21 at St. Joseph's College * Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 28 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 1-0
  Gaelic Park at Manhattan College (4000 Corlear Avenue, Riverdale, NY)
 
October
Tue. 1 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 1-0
  Colonie High School, Albany, NY
Sun. 6 Yeshiva University * Final W, 4-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy Field, Albany, NY
Wed. 9 Mt. St. Mary College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 12 at Maritime * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 16 Purchase College * Final W, 1-0
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 19 NYU-POLY * Final W, 3-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy Field, Albany, NY
Wed. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 26 at Farmingdale State College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 29 at MCLA Final L, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 6 Farmingdale State College % Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Skyline Conference Semifinals Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 13 Hobart % Final W, 3-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 16 Wm. Paterson % Final L, 3-0
  ECAC Semifinals Albany College of Pharmacy Complex, Albany, NY
 
August
Fri. 29 at Utica College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 5 at SUNY Canton Final L, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Potsdam St. Final L, 3-2
Wed. 10 Skidmore College Final L, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 13 MCLA Final W, 3-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 17 at Union College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 21 at Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  FDU-Teaneck, Teaneck, NJ
Sat. 27 St. Joseph's College * Final W, 2-0
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
 
October
Wed. 1 Southern Vt. Final W, 6-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Thu. 9 at Purchase College * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 11 Maritime * Final W, 4-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 14 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 7-0
  Phil Rizzutto Park (599 Morris Ave, Elizabeth, NJ)
Sat. 18 Farmingdale State College * Final W, 3-1
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 21 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 25 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 4-0
  Senior Day Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 29 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 6-0
 
November
Wed. 5 Purchase College % Final - 2OT L, 5-4
  Skyline Conference Semifinals Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 12 at Rutgers-Camden % Final L, 2-1
  ECAC First Round
 
September
Tue. 1 at Cazenovia Final W, 6-0
Fri. 4 at Union College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 5 vs. Rensselaer @ Union College Final L, 3-0
  Union College, Schenectady, NY
Fri. 11 SUNY Canton Final W, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Sat. 12 Potsdam St. Final L, 4-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Wed. 16 at Bard College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 at St. Joseph's College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 23 at Southern Vt. Final W, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Maritime * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 Purchase College * Final W, 4-0
  Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
 
October
Tue. 6 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 11 Yeshiva University * Final W, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Fri. 16 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 21 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 4-0
  Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 24 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 4-0
  Senior Day Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 27 Mt. St. Mary College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
 
November
Wed. 4 College of Mt. St. Vincent % Final W, 4-1
  Skyline Semifinals Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Compex, Albany, NY
Sat. 7 Farmingdale State College % Final W, 2-0
  Skyline Championship Albany College of Pharmacy Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 14 at St. Lawrence % Final L, 2-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round Sandy MacAllaster Field, Canton, N.Y.
 
September
Thu. 1 at Rensselaer Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Played at Union College Played at Union College, Schenectady, NY
Sat. 3 at Union College Final L, 1-0
Tue. 6 Cazenovia Final W, 4-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 10 at SUNY Cortland Final L, 4-0
Wed. 14 Bard College Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 17 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 28 at Purchase College * Final W, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 1 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final L, 1-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Mon. 3 Southern Vt. Final W, 4-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Fri. 7 Maritime * ^ Final L, 2-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sun. 9 at Yeshiva University * ^ Final W, 7-0
  Votee Park, Teaneck, NJ
Sat. 15 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 1-0
  FORFEIT Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
Tue. 18 Merchant Marine * Final L, 2-1
  GoFor4Goal Game Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 22 St. Joseph's College * Final W, 4-1
  Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
Wed. 26 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 3-0
  Tibbett's Brook Park, Yonkers, NY
Sat. 29 at SUNY College at Old Westbury % Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Skyline Conference First Round
 
November
Wed. 2 at Mt. St. Mary College % Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Skyline Semifinal
Sat. 5 at Merchant Marine % Final - OT L, 1-0
  Skyline Conference Championship
 
September
Fri. 1 at Union College Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 2 at Rensselaer Final L, 3-1
Fri. 8 Potsdam Final W, 3-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 9 Clarkson University Final W, 1-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 16 at Nazareth College * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 20 Elms Final W, 4-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 23 at Houghton * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 26 at MCLA Final W, 6-1
Sat. 30 St. John Fisher * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
October
Wed. 4 at Bard College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 7 at Stevens * Final L, 4-2
Wed. 11 SUNY Cobleskill Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 14 Utica College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 18 at Ithaca Final L, 4-1
Sat. 21 at Alfred * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 Elmira * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Night Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Nazareth College % @ Hoboken, N.J. Final - OT W, 2-1
  Empire 8 Semifinals Stevens Institute of Technology, Hoboken, NJ
Sat. 4 at Stevens % Final L, 1-0
  Debaun Field at Stevens, Hoboken, NJ
 
August
Fri. 31 Manhattanville Final L, 1-0
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
 
September
Tue. 4 Plattsburgh St. Final L, 1-0
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sat. 8 at Potsdam Final L, 4-1
Sun. 9 at Clarkson University Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Nazareth College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Wed. 19 at Elms 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Houghton * 4:00 PM
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Tue. 25 MCLA 7:00 PM
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sat. 29 at St. John Fisher * 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 at Utica College * 7:00 PM
Sun. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 Stevens * 1:00 PM
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Tue. 16 at Oneonta State 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Alfred * 3:30 PM
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Tue. 23 at Skidmore College 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Elmira * 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 at Empire 8 Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 3 at Empire 8 Championship % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event