Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 2 Morrisville St. Final W, 6-0
  at U. at Albany
Mon. 7 at SUNYIT Final W, 3-2
Sat. 12 vs. Husson @ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Final L, 5-0
  Skidmore College Tournament
Sun. 13 vs. Westfield St. @ Skidmore College Tournament Final L, 2-0
Sun. 20 SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 4-1
  Stillwater High School (334 Hudson Avenue, Stillwater, NY 12170)
Sat. 26 St. Joseph's College * Final W, 1-0
  St. Joseph's College * Final W, 1-0
  Stillwater High School (334 Hudson Avenue, Stillwater, NY 12170)
Wed. 30 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 3 Bard College * Final L, 2-0
  Stillwater High School (334 Hudson Avenue, Stillwater, NY 12170)
Sun. 4 Clarkson University Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  University at Albany
Sat. 10 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 14 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 9-0
  University at Albany
Sat. 17 at Purchase College * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Yeshiva University * Final W, 8-0
  SUNY-Maritime
Tue. 27 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 2-0
  Stillwater High School (Stillwater, NY)
Thu. 29 MCLA Final L, 2-0
  University at Albany
Sat. 31 Maritime * Final W, 7-0
  Siena College Turf Field
 
November
Tue. 3 at Mt. St. Mary College Final W, 1-0
Thu. 5 at Farmingdale State College Final L, 3-0
  (Skyline Semifinals)
Sat. 14 vs. Medaille @ Brockport State College Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Upstate Tournament
 
September
Sat. 4 vs. Sweet Briar @ Bryn Mawr Tournament Final W, 3-0
Sun. 5 vs. Cabrini @ Bryn Mawr College Final L, 2-0
  at Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sat. 11 at Potsdam St. Final L, 1-0
Wed. 15 SUNYIT Final W, 2-1
  Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY)
Sat. 18 at St. Joseph's College * Final - OT L, 1-0
  (Diamond in the Pines) Coram, NY
Thu. 23 Mt. St. Mary College * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY)
Sat. 25 at Bard College * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 5 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 9 Purchase College * Final W, 3-1
  Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY)
Sun. 10 NYU-POLY * Final W, 9-0
  Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY)
Sat. 16 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 17 Yeshiva University * Final W, 9-1
  Affrims Indoor Soccer Complex, Latham, NY
Sat. 23 at Maritime * Final W, 8-0
Sun. 24 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 3-0
  (Senior Day!) Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY)
Wed. 27 at MCLA Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Bard College Final L, 1-0
  Skyline Conference Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 3 Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Wed. 14 Bard College Final L, 4-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Sat. 17 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Sun. 18 Maritime * Final W, 3-1
  Bethlehem Soccer Plex
Tue. 20 Potsdam St. Final W, 2-1
  RPI's Renwyck Field (Troy, NY)
Sat. 24 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 2-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Wed. 28 at SUNYIT Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 NYU-POLY * Final W, 4-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Tue. 4 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 7 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 7-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Wed. 12 MCLA Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Bethlehem SoccerPlex
Sat. 15 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 20 at Purchase College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sun. 30 at St. Joseph's College Final L, 5-0
  Skyline Conference, First Round Medford Athletic Complex
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Albany Pharmacy @ at Alfred University Tournament Final L, 3-2
  Alfred University
Sun. 2 vs. SUNYIT @ Alfred University Tournament Final L, 5-2
  Alfred University Tournament
Wed. 5 at Bard College Final L, 8-1
Tue. 11 at Skidmore College Final L, 6-0
Wed. 12 Ramapo College Final L, 7-0
  Colonie High School, Colonie, NY
Sat. 22 NYU-POLY * Final W, 7-0
  Colonie Central High School
Wed. 26 at Maritime * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final L, 4-2
  Colonie High School, Colonie, NY
 
October
Wed. 3 Purchase College * Final W, 4-0
  RPI's Renwyck Field (Troy, NY)
Tue. 9 vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent * @ Tibbetts Brook Park, Yonkers, NY Final W, 6-0
  Tibbetts Brook Park, Yonkers, NY
Sat. 13 at St. Joseph's College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 16 at SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 7-1
Thu. 18 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 4-1
  Senior Night Colonie High School, Colonie, NY
Sat. 20 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 4-0
Mon. 22 at MCLA Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at SUNY College at Old Westbury Final L, 3-1
  Skyline Conference Quarterfinals
 
August
Fri. 30 at Elms Final L, 4-0
 
September
Wed. 4 at Albany Pharmacy Final L, 4-1
Sat. 7 at Green Mountain Final W, 5-0
Sat. 14 Potsdam St. Final L, 1-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Field, Albany, NY
Fri. 20 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Bard College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 28 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 5-0
  Colonie High School, Albany, NY
 
October
Wed. 2 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 6 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 3-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Field, Albany, NY
Fri. 11 at Maritime * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 14 at Purchase College * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 NYU-POLY * Final W, 7-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Field, Albany, NY
Wed. 23 SUNY Cobleskill Final - OT W, 3-2
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 26 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final L, 2-1
  SENIOR DAY Colonie High School, Albany, NY
Tue. 29 SUNY Canton Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Hilbert @ Utica, NY Final L, 1-0
  SUNYIT Tournament Marcy, NY
Sun. 31 at SUNY Poly Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
September
Wed. 3 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 6-1
  Albany Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Sat. 6 at Potsdam St. Final L, 5-0
Wed. 10 at Southern Vt. Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 20 at St. Joseph's College * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 23 Green Mountain Final W, 5-1
  South Colonie High School, Albany, NY
Thu. 25 New Jersey City Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Saint Rose's Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 27 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 4 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 4-3
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 8 Purchase College * Final W, 3-1
  Lansingburgh H.S., 320 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182
Thu. 16 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 2-0
  Plumeri Sports Complex at Saint Rose, Albany, NY
Sat. 18 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 22 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 13-0
  Tibbetts Brook Park, Yonkers, NY
Sat. 25 Maritime * Final W, 8-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 29 at SUNY Canton Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 SUNY College at Old Westbury % Final W, 5-1
  Skyline Conference Quarterfinals Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex
Wed. 5 at Mt. St. Mary College % Final L, 6-0
  Skyline semifinals
Wed. 12 Staten Island % Final - OT W, 3-2
  ECAC First Round
Sat. 15 at Rutgers-Newark % Final L, 7-0
  ECAC Semifinals Alumni Field, Newark, NJ
 
September
Tue. 1 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 4-2
Sat. 5 vs. New England Col. @ Potsdam State College Final L, 1-0
  Potsdam State Invitational
Sun. 6 vs. Keuka @ Potsdam State Final L, 1-0
Wed. 9 at SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 5-0
Sat. 12 at St. Joseph's (Bklyn) Final W, 9-1
Sun. 13 SUNY New Paltz Final W, 1-0
  Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
Tue. 15 at Southern Vt. Final W, 3-1
Mon. 21 SUNY Potsdam Final L, 2-1
  Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
Fri. 25 at Maritime * Final W, 5-0
Sun. 27 St. Joseph's College * Final - OT W, 3-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy, NY
 
October
Sat. 3 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 7 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 Yeshiva University * Final W, 9-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Wed. 14 SUNY Poly Final W, 1-0
  Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 17 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 8-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy, Albany, NY
Thu. 22 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 1-0
  Union College's College Park Field, Schenectady, NY
Sat. 24 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 27 at Purchase College * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Wed. 4 Mt. St. Mary College % Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  Skyline Semifinals Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
September
Thu. 1 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final - OT W, 4-3
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Fri. 2 at SUNY New Paltz Final W, 1-0
Sat. 3 vs. Ithaca @ SUNY-New Paltz Tournament Final L, 2-0
Fri. 9 Plattsburgh St. Final L, 4-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 10 Southern Vt. Final W, 5-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 14 at SUNY Potsdam Final L, 4-1
Wed. 21 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * ^ Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 at St. Joseph's College * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 28 Mt. St. Mary College * ^ Final W, 3-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
October
Sat. 1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) Final W, 7-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 4 at Bard College Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Fri. 7 Maritime * ^ Final W, 9-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sun. 9 at Yeshiva University * ^ Final W, 11-0
  Randall's Island Field # 10
Tue. 11 at Hamilton Final L, 4-0
Sat. 15 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final W, 12-0
  Lansingburgh H.S., Lansingburgh, NY
Wed. 19 Purchase College * Final W, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 22 at Farmingdale State College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Sarah Lawrence * ^ Final - OT W, 1-0
  Tibbett's Brook Park, Yonkers, NY
Sat. 29 St. Joseph's College % Final W, 4-0
  Skyline Conference First Round ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
November
Wed. 2 at Farmingdale State College % Final L, 2-0
  Skyline Conference Semifinals
 
September
Fri. 1 SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 13-1
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sun. 3 Wells Final W, 7-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 6 Bard College Final L, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 9 at MCLA Final W, 3-0
Sun. 10 at Rensselaer Final L, 5-0
Sat. 16 Stevens * Final L, 4-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 19 Potsdam Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sun. 24 Hamilton Final L, 2-0
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 30 St. John Fisher * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
October
Tue. 3 at Plattsburgh St. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 7 at Alfred * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 8 at Nazareth College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 Houghton * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 21 at Elmira * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 25 Utica College * Final - OT W, 2-1
  ACP Athletic Field, Albany, NY
Sat. 28 at Hartwick * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Fri. 31 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final W, 2-1
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
 
September
Sun. 2 Castleton University Final W, 1-0
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Wed. 5 at Bard College Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 MCLA Final W, 1-0
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sun. 9 Hamilton Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sat. 15 at Stevens * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 18 Rensselaer Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sat. 22 Nazareth College * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Tue. 25 at SUNY Cortland Final L, 4-0
Sat. 29 Emerson Final L, 2-1
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
 
October
Wed. 3 at Utica College * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 6 Elmira * Final W, 5-1
Tue. 9 SUNY Poly Final W, 7-1
  ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
Sat. 13 at St. John Fisher * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 16 SUNY Delhi Final W, 2-0
  Game relocated to Sage ACP Field, Albany, NY
Sat. 20 at Houghton * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 23 Hartwick * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 26 Alfred * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Night ACP Athletic Facility, Albany, NY
 
November
Fri. 2 at Stevens % Final L, 4-1
  Empire 8 Semifinals Stevens, DeBaun Stadium, Hoboken, NJ
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event