Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed. 5 at Elms Final W, 12-9
Tue. 11 Kean Final L, 15-3
  RPI's Renwyck Field
Tue. 18 Bard College Final L, 20-3
  Frank Bailey Field, Union College, Schenectady, NY
Sat. 22 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 19-4
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 25 at Ramapo College Final L, 17-9
Sat. 29 vs. SUNY College at Old Westbury * @ St. Joseph's College (Patchogue, NY) Final L, 11-8
 
April
Wed. 2 Purchase College * Final L, 9-7
  UAlbany's John Fallon Field, Albany, NY
Sat. 5 at Maritime * Final W, 19-12
Thu. 10 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 17-15
Sat. 12 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 18-8
Wed. 16 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 18-4
Sat. 19 Mitchell Final W, 21-9
  SENIOR DAY UAlbany's John Fallon Field (Albany, NY)
 
March
Tue. 10 at SUNY-Poly Final L, 20-2
Thu. 19 Elms Final L, 12-7
  UAlbany's John Fallon Field
Tue. 24 at MCLA Final - OT L, 18-13
  Game played at Williams College Williams College Turf Field, Williamstown, MA
Thu. 26 at Kean Final L, 18-2
Sat. 28 at St. Joseph's College * Final L, 19-2
Tue. 31 at Bard College Final L, 17-11
  Dieitz Stadium
 
April
Thu. 2 Maritime * Final W, 15-12
  UAlbany's John Fallon Field
Wed. 8 at Purchase College * Final L, 18-7
Sat. 11 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 19-1
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 14 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 20-6
  UAlbany's John Fallon Field
Thu. 16 Ramapo College Final L, 21-12
  UAlbany's John Fallon Field
Sat. 18 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 14-12
Fri. 24 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final L, 20-8
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
 
March
Sat. 12 SUNY Poly Final L, 14-5
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 15 Green Mountain Final W, 19-8
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Thu. 17 at Elms Final W, 18-11
Sat. 19 at Ramapo College Final L, 16-4
Wed. 23 at MCLA Final W, 19-5
Tue. 29 Bard College Final L, 11-8
  Watervliet H.S.
 
April
Sat. 2 at SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final L, 16-5
Fri. 8 at Merchant Marine Final L, 13-7
Sat. 9 at Maritime * Final L, 14-10
Thu. 14 at Southern Vt. Final W, 16-13
Sat. 16 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 18-4
  Watervliet H.S.
Wed. 20 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 16-8
Sat. 23 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 20-4
  Senior Day Watervliet H.S.
Tue. 26 at Purchase College * Final L, 20-7
Sat. 30 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 22-8
 
March
Wed. 8 at SUNY Potsdam Final L, 17-1
Thu. 9 at Oswego State Final L, 17-2
Tue. 21 at SUNY Poly Final L, 15-9
Thu. 23 MCLA Final W, 17-8
  @ Albany College of Pharmacy ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 25 at Bard College Final L, 12-7
  Dietz Stadium, Kingston, NY
Tue. 28 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 15-10
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
 
April
Sat. 1 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 14-10
Wed. 5 at Purchase College * Final W, 16-13
Fri. 7 Maritime * Final W, 20-8
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 11 Elms Final W, 19-12
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Thu. 13 Southern Vt. Final W, 17-4
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 19 SUNY College at Old Westbury * Final - OT W, 13-12
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 22 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 20-7
  Senior Night RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 25 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 18-7
Sat. 29 at St. Joseph's College * Final L, 19-5
  Senior Day
 
May
Tue. 2 at Mt. St. Mary College % Final L, 16-14
 
March
Sat. 10 at Neumann Final L, 19-6
Sat. 17 Merchant Marine Final L, 17-1
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Tue. 20 at Elms Final W, 14-8
Sat. 24 Houghton * Final L, 11-10
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 28 at Utica College * Final L, 21-8
Sat. 31 at Nazareth College * Final L, 25-4
 
April
Thu. 5 SUNY Canton Final L, 16-3
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 7 Alfred * Final W, 13-3
  Senior Night! ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Wed. 11 at Hartwick * Final L, 23-3
Sat. 14 St. John Fisher * Final L, 22-0
  RPI's Renwyck Field, Troy, NY
Tue. 17 Southern Vt. Final W, 15-2
  Albany College of Pharmacy Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Thu. 19 SUNY Poly Final W, 18-6
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
Sat. 21 at Elmira * Final W, 14-10
  Ernie Davis Academy, 933 Hoffman St, Elmira, NY 14905
Wed. 25 Stevens * Final L, 22-2
  ACP Athletic Complex, Albany, NY
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event