Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 20 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 24 at Castleton University Final L, 8-1
  Albany Academy (Albany, NY)
 
April
Thu. 1 at SUNY Cobleskill Final L, 9-0
Wed. 7 Bard College * Final L, 9-0
  University at Albany
Fri. 9 at Green Mountain Final W, 6-3
Sat. 10 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 9-0
  Albany Academy (Albany, NY)
Sun. 11 at Yeshiva University * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 13 SUNY Cobleskill Final L, 6-3
  Albany Academy (Albany, NY)
Thu. 15 Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
  Albany Academy (Albany, NY)
Sat. 17 vs. NYU-POLY * @ Sport Time Indoor Courts, Schenectady, NY Final L, 9-0
  Sport Time Indoor Courts, Schenectady, NY
Wed. 21 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 22 Castleton University Final L, 8-1
  (Prospect Park)< Troy, NY
 
March
Fri. 16 at Green Mountain Final L, 6-3
  Vermont Sports and Fitness Club (Rutland) Vermont Sports and Fitness Club, Rutland, VT
Tue. 20 at Castleton University Final L, 9-0
Sun. 25 vs. Yeshiva University * @ Bingamton Racquet Club, Edgewater, NJ Final L, 9-0
Thu. 29 Bard College Final L, 9-0
  Capital Regional Tennis Facility (205 Southern Boulevard Albany, NY 12209)
Sat. 31 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 9-0
  Capital Regional Tennis Facility (205 Southern Boulevard Albany, NY 12209)
 
April
Wed. 4 at Western New England University Final L, 9-0
Thu. 12 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 14 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 16 at MCLA Final L, 7-2
Wed. 18 Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
  Prospect Park (Troy, NY)
Sun. 22 NYU-POLY * Final L, 9-0
  Sage Day Tri-City Tennis Facility, Latham, NY
 
March
Sat. 23 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 9-0
  Albany Academy for Boys, Albany, NY
Sun. 24 Yeshiva University * Final L, 6-3
  Albany Academy for Boys, Albany, NY
 
April
Mon. 1 Western New England University Final L, 9-0
Tue. 2 at Bard College Final L, 9-0
  Total Tennis, Saugerties, NY
Thu. 4 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-1
Sat. 6 at NYU Poly * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 8 at Utica College Final L, 8-1
Wed. 10 at St. Joseph's College * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 14 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 17 MCLA Final W, 6-3
Thu. 18 Green Mountain Final L, 6-3
  Prospect Park, Troy, NY
Sat. 20 at Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 23 Castleton University Final L, 9-0
  Senior Day
 
March
Thu. 20 at Castleton University Final L, 9-0
  Grand Slam Tennis Facility, Rutland, VT
Sat. 22 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 27 at Western New England University Final L, 9-0
Sun. 30 at Yeshiva University * Final L, 9-0
  Binghamton Raquet Club, Edgewater, NJ
 
April
Wed. 2 Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-1
  Rescheduled date
Thu. 3 Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 5 NYU-POLY * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 9 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 10 at MCLA Final L, 6-3
Sat. 12 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 13 Utica College Final L, 5-4
  Senior Day
Wed. 16 at Hartwick Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 at Green Mountain Final L, 5-4
  Vermont Sports & Fitness Center (Rutland, VT)
 
March
Thu. 19 at Castleton University Final L, 7-2
Sat. 28 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 6-3
  Sound Shore Indoor Tennis Center, Port Chester, NY
Sun. 29 Yeshiva University * Final L, 9-0
  Saratoga Regional YMCA , 20 Glick Road, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
 
April
Wed. 1 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 11 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
  Sports Time Indoor Tennis Club, Schenectady, NY
Sun. 12 at St. Joseph's College * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 14 at Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 16 MCLA Final L, 7-2
  Prospect Park, Troy, NY
Sun. 19 at Utica College Final L, 6-3
Wed. 22 Green Mountain Final W, 7-2
  Bennington Tennis Center, Bennington, VT ( 200 Lovers Lane, Bennington, VT)
Thu. 23 Hartwick Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 20 at Yeshiva University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 26 Delhi # Final L, 8-1
  Tri-City Raquet Club, Latham, NY
Thu. 31 Castleton University Final L, 9-0
  Prospect Park, Troy, NY
 
April
Sat. 2 St. Joseph's College * Final L, 7-2
  Tri-City Raquet Club, Latham, NY
Sun. 3 at Green Mountain Final L, 7-2
Sat. 9 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
  Syosset SportTime, Syosset, NY
Wed. 13 Utica College Final L, 8-1
  Flood the Swamp With White Day!
Sat. 16 St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 Sarah Lawrence * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 26 MCLA Final L, 9-0
  Moved indoors to Sports Time facility in Schenectady Sport Time Tennis Facility, Schenectady, NY
Thu. 28 at Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 26 Merchant Marine * Final L, 9-0
  Tri-City Tennis Facility, Latham, NY
Tue. 28 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 9-0
Thu. 30 at Castleton University Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 2 Yeshiva University * Final L, 9-0
  Union College Tennis Complex, Schenectady, NY
Wed. 5 at Utica College Final L, 8-1
  Turning Stone Indoor Courts, Verona, NY
Sat. 8 at Sarah Lawrence * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 9 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 9-0
  Prospect Park, Troy, NY
Tue. 11 Hartwick Final L, 9-0
Tue. 18 at MCLA Final L, 9-0
Sun. 23 at St. Joseph's College * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 25 Green Mountain Cancelled
  Prospect Park, Troy, NY
Thu. 27 Mt. St. Mary College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 29 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final L, 6-3
  at Purchase College
  at Purchase College * Final L, 9-0
 
October
Thu. 12 at Mt. St. Mary College Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 31 Hartwick * Final L, 9-0
  Tri-City Tennis Facility, Latham, NY
 
April
Sat. 7 Elmira * Final L, 9-0
  Tri-City Tennis Facility, Latham, NY
Fri. 13 at Nazareth College * Final L, 8-1
  Mendon Racquet Club
Sat. 14 at St. John Fisher * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 Johnson State College Postponed
  Albany Academy for Boys' Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Wed. 18 at SUNY Delhi Final L, 6-3
  Rescheduled from 4/17, moved to Delhi
Fri. 20 Castleton University Final L, 8-1
  Tri-City Tennis Facility, Latham, NY
Sat. 21 Stevens * Final L, 9-0
  Albany Academy for Boys' Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Tue. 24 Utica College * Final W, 7-2
  Senior Day Prospect Park, Troy, NY
Wed. 25 vs. MCLA @ Bennington Tennis Center, Bennington, VT Final L, 6-3
  Bennington Tennis Center, Bennington, VT
Fri. 27 at Houghton * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Alfred * Final L, 8-1
  To be played indoors at 2610 W. State Street, Olean, NY 14760
 
October
Wed. 10 at Mt. St. Mary College Final L, 6-3
 
March
Thu. 28 MCLA 3:30 PM
Sat. 30 at Elmira * TBA
Sun. 31 SUNY Delhi 1:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 Houghton * 1:00 PM
Sun. 7 Nazareth College * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Utica College * TBA
Sat. 13 St. John Fisher * 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 Johnson State College 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Castleton University 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Alfred * 1:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Stevens * 1:00 PM
Sun. 28 Oswego State 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event