Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 31 at SUNY-IT Wildcat Invitational Noon 8th of 12 teams
 
September
Sat. 7 at Castleton State College Invitational Final 4th
Sat. 21 at Bard College Invitational Final 11th place
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 7th of 16 teams
Sat. 19 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ Poultney, VT Final 6th place of 7 teams
Sun. 27 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Final 5th of 10 teams
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. ECAC Division III Championship @ Colt State Park, Bristol, RI Final 42nd place of 46 teams
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championships @ Letchworth Park, Mt. Morris, NY Final No Team Score
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. SUNY-IT Invitational @ Utica, NY Final INC
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Purchase College Invitational @ Purchase, NY Final INC
Sat. 20 vs. Bard Invitational @ Annandale-On-Hudson, NY Final NTS
 
October
Sat. 4 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY 13th of 16 teams
Sat. 18 vs. Green Mountain College Invitatonal @ Poutlney, VT Final 4th of 5 teams
Sun. 26 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ (Hudson Valley Sports Dome) Milton, NY Final 9th place
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. ECAC Division III Championships @ Stanley Park, Westfield, MA Final INC
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA Division III Regionals @ Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY 11:00 a.m. INC
  Hosted by the University of Rochester
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. SUNY-Poly Short Course Invitational @ Utica, NY Final 9th place
Sat. 12 vs. SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational @ Cobleskill, NY Final 4th of 8 teams
Sat. 19 at Bard College Raptor Invitational Final 10th of 15 teams
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY Finals 11th of 17 teams
Sat. 17 at Green Mountain Eagle Invitational Final 3rd of 5 Teams
  Poutlney, VT
Sun. 25 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Hudson Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 7th place
 
November
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Division III Regional @ Letchworth State Park, Mt. Morris, NY Final 40th, Final
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. SUNY-Polytechnic Invitational @ Marcy, NY Final NTS
Sat. 10 vs. SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational @ Cobleskill, NY Final NTS
Sat. 17 vs. Bard College Invitational @ Annandale-on-Hudson, NY Final NTS
 
October
Sat. 1 at Mt. St. Mary College Knight Invitational Final NTS
Sat. 15 at Western New England Golden Bear Invitational Final NTS
  Springfield, MA
Sun. 30 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Broadway Avenue Park, Sayville, NY Final NTS
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Siena College Short Course Twilight Meet @ The Crossings of Colonie, Colonie, NY NTS, Final
Sat. 23 vs. Bard College Invitational @ Annandale-On-Hudson, NY Final NTS
Sat. 30 vs. Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI @ Saratoga State Park, Saratoga, NY Final NTS
 
October
Sat. 7 vs. James Earley Invitational @ Hosted by Westfield State University Final NTS
Sat. 14 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ Poultney, VT Final NTS
Sat. 28 vs. Empire 8 Championship @ Hosted by Nazareth College, Victor, NY Final NTS
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional @ Hosted by Houghton College, Houghton, NY Final NTS
 
August
Fri. 31 at Vassar Invitational NTS
  Poughkeepsie, NY
 
September
Sat. 8 at Ron Stonitsch Invitational at Vassar College NTS
Sat. 29 at Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI 11:00 a.m.
 
October
Sat. 6 at Highlander Invitational Hosted by Houghton College 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 13 at Rowan University Inter-Regional Battle 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 27 at Empire 8 Championship hosted by Alfred University 11:00 a.m.
 
November
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Atlantic Regional Championship Hosted by Rowan University @ Glassboro, NJ 11:00 a.m.