Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. SUNY-IT Wildcat Invitational @ Utica, NY Final 8th of 12 teams
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Castleton State Invitational @ Castleton, VT Final 1st
Sat. 21 vs. Bard College Invitational @ Annandale on Hudson, NY Final 7th place
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 4th of 14 teams
Sat. 19 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ Poultney, VT Final 4th place of 7 teams
Sun. 27 vs. Skyline Conference Championships @ Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Final 4th of 9 teams
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. ECAC Division III Championship @ Colt State Park, Britol, RI Final 26th place of 47 teams
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championship @ Letchworth Park, Mt. Morris, NY Final 35th place
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. SUNY-IT Wildcat Invitational @ Utica, NY Final 8th place of 12 Teams
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Purchase College Invitational @ Purchase College, Purchase, NY Final 2nd place of 6 teams
Sat. 20 vs. Bard College Invitational @ Annandale-On-Hudson, NY Final 5th of 19 teams
 
October
Sat. 4 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 5th of 20 teams
Sat. 18 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ Poultney, VT Final 2nd of 4 teams
Sun. 26 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ (Hudson Valley Sports Dome) Milton, NY Final 3rd place
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. ECAC Division III Championship @ Stanley Park, Westfield, MA Final 35th place
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA Division III Regionals @ Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY Final 34th Place
  Hosted by the University of Rochester
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. SUNY-Poly Short Course Invitational @ Utica, NY Final 10th Place
Sat. 12 at SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational Final 5th of 8 teams
  Cobleskill, NY
Sat. 19 at Bard College Raptor Invitational Noon 5th of 12 teams
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Knight Invitational @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 9th of 19 teams
Sat. 17 at Green Mountain Eagle Invitational Finals 2nd of 4 teams
  Poutlney, VT
Sun. 25 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Hudson Sports Dome, Milton, NY Final 3rd place
 
November
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Division III Regional @ Letchworth State Park, Mt. Morris, NY 32nd place, Final
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. SUNY-Polytechnic Invitational @ Utica, NY Final 8th of 12 Teams
Sat. 10 at SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational Final 5th place of 9 teams
Sat. 17 vs. Bard Invitational @ Annandale, NY Final 6th of 19 Teams
 
October
Sat. 1 at Mt. St. Mary College Knight Invtational Final 3rd place of 21 teams
Sat. 15 at Western New England Golden Bear Invitational Final 14th place
  (Springfield, MA)
Sun. 30 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Broadway Avenue Park, Sayville, NY Final 6th place
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Division III East Regionals @ Hosted by Rowan University, Glassboro, NJ Final 35th place
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Siena College Short Course Twilight Meet @ The Crossings of Colonie, Colonie, NY Final 3rd of 4 Teams
Sat. 23 vs. Bard College Invitational @ Annandale-On-Hudson, NY Final 6th place of 18 Teams
Sat. 30 vs. Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI @ Saratoga State Park, Saratoga, NY Final 15th place of 17 teams
 
October
Sat. 7 vs. James Earley Invitational @ Hosted by Westfield State University Final 8th of 13 teams
Sat. 14 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ Poultney, VT Final 3rd place, 61 points
Sat. 28 vs. Empire 8 Championship @ Hosted by Nazareth College, Victor, NY Final 6th place
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional @ Hosted by Houghton College, Houghton, NY Final. 30th of 41 teams
 
August
Fri. 31 at Vassar Invitational 4th of 5 Team
  Poughkeepsie, NY
 
September
Sat. 8 at Ron Stonitsch Invitational at Vassar College 5th of 7 team
Sat. 29 at Saratoga Invitational hosted by RPI 11:00 a.m.
 
October
Sat. 6 at Highlander Invitational Hosted by Houghton College 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 13 at Rowan University Inter-Regional Battle 11:00 a.m.
Sat. 27 at Empire 8 Championship hosted by Alfred University 11:00 a.m.
 
November
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Atlantic Regional Championship Hosted by Rowan University @ Glassboro, NJ 11:00 a.m.