Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 13 vs. SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational @ Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, NY Final 2nd of 7 teams
Wed. 18 vs. Sage Invitational @ Olde Kinderhook Golf Course, Valatie, NY Final 2nd of 5 teams
Fri. 27 vs. Farmingdale State Invitational @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 3rd place
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Elms College Trailblazer Invitational @ Westover Golf Course, Granby, MA Final 5th place of 16 teams
Fri. 4 vs. Mount Saint Mary College Invitational @ Powelton Golf Club, Newburgh, NY Final 3rd place
Fri. 11 vs. Saint Rose 5th Annual Fall Shootout @ Pinehaven Country Club, Guilderland, NY Final 2nd place
Sat. 12 vs. Saint Rose 5th Annual Fall Shootout @ Pinehaven Country Club, Guilderland, NY Final 5th place
Wed. 16 vs. Purchase College @ Tamarack Country Club, Greenwich, CT Final L, 311-320
Sun. 20 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY 3rd place
Mon. 21 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 2nd place
 
April
Sat. 12 at SUNY-Delhi Invitational Final
Sun. 13 at SUNY-Delhi Invitational 4th place of 7 teams 4th place
Mon. 21 vs. SAGE SPRING INVITATIONAL @ Van Schaick Island C.C., Green Island, NY 1st Place Final
Tue. 22 vs. Elms Invitatonal @ Westover Golf Course, Granby, MA Final 9th place
 
September
Mon. 15 vs. Sage Fall Invitational @ Normanside Country Club, Delmar, NY 2nd place of 3 teams 2nd place
Wed. 24 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Westover Country Club, Granby, MA Final 9th place of 16 teams
Fri. 26 vs. Farmingdale State Skyline Invitational @ Bethpage State Park, Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 4th place of 6 teams
 
October
Fri. 3 vs. Mount Saint Mary College Fall Invitational @ Powelton Club, Newburgh, NY Final 6th of 7 teams
Fri. 10 at Saint Rose Fall Shootout Final tied for 12th
Sat. 11 at Saint Rose Fall Shootout Final tied for 12th place
Wed. 15 vs. Purchase College Invitational @ Brynwood C.C., Armonk, NY Final NTS
Sun. 19 vs. Skyline Conference Championships-Round One @ Bethpage State Park, Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 3rd place
Mon. 20 vs. Skyline Conference Championship-Final Round @ Bethpage State Park, Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 4th place
 
April
Mon. 20 vs. Sage Spring Invitational @ Van Schaick C.C., Green Island, NY Final L, 324-383
Wed. 22 vs. Elms College Blazer Invitational @ Westover Country Club, Granby, MA Final 10th place
 
September
Fri. 11 vs. SUNY-Old Westbury Invitational @ Spring Lake Golf Club, 30 E. Bartlett Rd, Middle Island, NY 11953 Final 7th place
Fri. 18 vs. Farmingdale State Invitational @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 7th place
 
October
Mon. 5 Sage Invitational Final 2nd
  Van Schaick Country Club, Green Island, NY
Fri. 9 vs. Mt. St. Mary College Invitational @ Powelton Golf Club, Newburgh, NY final 7th place
Sun. 18 vs. Skyline Conference Championship-Day One @ Brynwood Country Club, Armonk, NY Final NTS
Mon. 19 vs. Skyline Conference Championship-Day Two @ Brynwood Country Club, Armonk, NY Final NTS
 
April
Tue. 19 vs. Elms Trailblazer Invitational @ Westover Country Club, Granby, MA Final 7th place
Fri. 29 at Cobleskill Invitational Final 5th place
 
September
Fri. 9 vs. SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational @ Cobleskill Golf Course, Cobleskill, NY Final 9th place
Sun. 18 vs. Yeshiva University Invitational @ Split Rock Golf Course, Bronx, NY Final L, 323-400
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. New Jersey City University Dual-Match @ Galloping Hills Golf Course, Kenilworth, NJ Final L, 313-411
Sun. 9 vs. Sage @ Berkshire Hills Country Club, Pittsfield, Massachusets Final L, 462-338
Sun. 30 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY 7th place
Mon. 31 vs. Skyline Conference Championship @ Bethpage Red Course, Farmingdale, NY Final 7th place
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Cobleskill Jug Classic @ Cobleskill Country Club, Cobleskill, NY Final NTS
Sat. 9 vs. Green Mountain College Invitational @ St. Catherine's Country Club, Poultney, VT Final NTS
Sat. 16 vs. Empire 8 Tournament @ Kanon Valley C.C. Oneida, NY 9th place 9th place
  http://www.empire8.com/tournaments/?id=29
Sun. 17 vs. Empire 8 Tournament @ Kanon Valley C.C. Oneida, NY Final 9th place
  http://www.empire8.com/tournaments/?id=29
Wed. 20 vs. Sage Invitational @ Albany Country Club, Voorheesville, NY Final 4th place
  With Johnson State, SUNY-Cobleskill, and NJCU
 
October
Sun. 8 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Hickory Ridge Golf Course, Amherst, MA Final 16th place (371)
Mon. 9 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Hickory Ridge Golf Course, Amherst, MA Final 378, 16th place
 
April
Sat. 14 at Empire 8 Spring Championship 8th place
  Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Sun. 15 at Empire 8 Spring Championship Final 8th place
  Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Sat. 28 at Oswego State Invitational 7th place, 398
Sun. 29 at Oswego State Invitational Cancelled
 
September
Fri. 7 at SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational 332, T5th
  Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, NY
Sat. 15 vs. Empire 8 Fall Championship @ Timber Lake Golf Course, Baldwinsville, NY 8th place
Sun. 16 vs. Empire 8 Fall Championship @ Timber Lake Golf Course, Baldwinsville, NY 8th Place
Tue. 25 at Elmira College Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 29 at Oswego State Fall Invitational 11:30 a.m.
Sun. 30 at Oswego State Fall Invitational 11:00 a.m.
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Sage Invitational @ Colonie Golf and Country Club, Voorheesville, NY TBA
Sat. 6 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Ledges Golf Club, South Hadley, MA 1:00 p.m.
Sun. 7 vs. Elms College Invitational @ Ledges Golf Club, South Hadley, MA 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 13 Sage Dual Match with CMSV 1:00 p.m.
  Colonie Golf and Country Club, Voorheesville, NY
 
April
Sat. 13 vs. Empire 8 Spring Championship @ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA TBA
Sun. 14 vs. Empire 8 Spring Championship @ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA TBA
Bold team: Home event